PDA

View Full Version : Error during Simulation


turwaa1
02-18-2012, 07:58 PM
hi,
everytime i try to run this world it tells me that there is an error. is there anything i can do about it, because i have tried frantically to fix it.. i have attached the file :mad:

Mr Kidnapper
02-18-2012, 09:19 PM
Solution is to delete pose on camera "knight and prince". Don't use pose again. Do it normally.

turwaa1
02-19-2012, 09:33 AM
thank you